$349 Fishing Rod Cabinet Handmade Products Sports Outdoors Fishing Genuine Fishing Rod Cabinet Cabinet,asiabetkingsports.com,$349,Handmade Products , Sports Outdoors , Fishing,Rod,/flyblown96037.html,Fishing Genuine Fishing Rod Cabinet $349 Fishing Rod Cabinet Handmade Products Sports Outdoors Fishing Cabinet,asiabetkingsports.com,$349,Handmade Products , Sports Outdoors , Fishing,Rod,/flyblown96037.html,Fishing

Genuine Fishing Rod Cabinet Max 80% OFF

Fishing Rod Cabinet

$349

Fishing Rod Cabinet

|||

Furniture grade Rod cabinet. This is a cabinet that I designed in 2008. It is solid hardwood construction and is built to be an heirloom cabinet, that generations can enjoy. It holds 14 rods and reels, has an adjustable shelf and full extention ball bearing drawer slides. The finish is several coats of sealer and lacquer that is sprayed on each cabinet. Each cabinet is dated and numbered. The cabinet also has custom laser engravings.

Fishing Rod Cabinet

Regular
WestGPW*L*PTS
1Dynamo Msk1612424
2Jokerit1611524
3SKA1611523
4CSKA1711622
5Dinamo Mn1510521

Show all
6Avangard158716
7Barys1661014
8Sibir1551013
9Neftekhimik1551012
10Admiral1531211
11Amur1651111
12Kunlun RS1551010

Show all

Video

Show videos: new popular recommended

Players stats (leaders)

Nominations: points (g+a) goals assists plus/minus goaltenders (GAA) goaltenders (saves percentage) points (defensemen) penalty in minutes
Points (G+A)
  • players with the biggest total of goals and assists in a season
Player stats in playoffs 2020-2021
  • 30/30
  • 10/12
  • 16/17
  • 2/20

Comparison with the best performance in the playoffs 2020-2021

1 30 (10+20)
Shipachyov Vadim
2 21 (6+15)
Maillet Philippe
3 19 (11+8)
Audette Daniel
4 18 (3+15)
Aaltonen Miro
5 17 (12+5)
Ojamaki Niko

Photo

Search: photo of the day hit of the month