SFP+,J9150D,asiabetkingsports.com,-,Module,Tran,Fiber,HP,Compatible,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,/Adeline427307.html,Optical,10GBase-SR,$79 SFP+,J9150D,asiabetkingsports.com,-,Module,Tran,Fiber,HP,Compatible,Electronics , Computers Accessories , Networking Products,/Adeline427307.html,Optical,10GBase-SR,$79 $79 HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Tran Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products Nippon regular agency HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module Tran - Fiber Optical 10GBase-SR $79 HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Tran Electronics Computers Accessories Networking Products Nippon regular agency HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module Tran - Fiber Optical 10GBase-SR

Nippon regular agency Milwaukee Mall HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module Tran - Fiber Optical 10GBase-SR

HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Tran

$79

HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Tran

|||

Product description

100% HP Compatible. . The J9150D-ST is a HP J9150D compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 10GBase-SR compliant networks, with a maximum distance of up to 300 m (984 ft). Technical Specifications: Wavelength: 850nm Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Type: Multi Mode Connection Type: LC Maximum Transfer Distance: 300 m (984 ft) MTBF: 498, 745, 585 hours Power Consumption: Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM): Yes This SFP+ module is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions. StarTech SFPs All StarTech SFP amp; SFP+ transceiver modules are backed by a STARTECH LIFETIME and FREE LIFETIME MULTILINGUAL TECHNICAL SUPPORT. StarTech offers a wide variety of SFP modules and direct-attach SFP Cables, providing the dependability and reliability you need to ensure consistent network performance.

HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-SR Fiber Optical Tran

ELEOPTION 5W 10W Circle Desk Clip Lamp Lightwith 360°Flexible
D&D Qiilu Car Test Pen,6-12-24V Car Auto Electrical Voltage Test Pen Liafa FocusFoto FOTGA 43mm All-in-One Adjustable Infrared IR Pass X-Ra HomDEc Gym Bro Boo The World's Cutest Pomeranian Dog Dogs

Liafa: Tiefling Variants

Continue Reading